VERSÃO PORTUGUESA

Daily program

Anterior 31 October, thursday Seguinte
11:00
City Alvalade - Sala 1 (Partes VI e VII)
Rainer Werner Fassbinder | 901' / Germany, Italy / 1980
Passages
15:00
City Alvalade - Sala 3
Marco Martins | 126' / Portugal / 2013
Portuguese Competition - Features
Exhibitions: 30 OCT | 31 OCT
15:45
São Jorge - Sala Manoel de Oliveira
Sofia Marques | 78' / Portugal / 2013
Special Programmes
Exhibitions: 31 OCT | 03 NOV
16:15
Culturgest - Pq. Auditório
Jacqueline Caux | 90' / France / 2009
Heart Beat
Exhibitions: 26 OCT | 31 OCT
16:30
Culturgest - Gr. Auditório
Shaina Anand, Ashok Sukumaran (membros do colectivo CAMP) | 83' / India, United Arab Emirates / 2013
Investigations
Exhibitions: 28 OCT | 31 OCT
16:30
City Alvalade - Sala 1
Jafar Panahi, Kamboziya Partovi | 106' / Uran / 2013
New Visions
Exhibitions: 26 OCT | 31 OCT
17:00
São Jorge - Sala 3
Bruno Ganhão | 19' / Portugal / 2013
The Green Years
Exhibitions: 31 OCT
São Jorge - Sala 3
Catarina Laranjeiro | 57' / Portugal / 2013
The Green Years
Exhibitions: 31 OCT
18:30
São Jorge - Sala Manoel de Oliveira
James Leong, Lynn Lee | 93' / Singapore / 2012
Special Programmes
Exhibitions: 31 OCT | 03 NOV
18:45
Culturgest - Pq. Auditório
V.A. |
Moving Stills - Photography, Photographers and Documentary Film
Exhibitions: 25 OCT | 31 OCT
18:45
City Alvalade - Sala 3
Luca Magi | 55' / Italy, United Kingdom / 2012
International Competition - Features
Exhibitions: 27 OCT | 31 OCT
City Alvalade - Sala 3
Ben Russell | 20' / USA, France / 2013
International Competition - Short Films
Exhibitions: 27 OCT | 31 OCT
19:00
City Alvalade - Sala 1
Susana Nobre | 100' / Portugal / 2013
Portuguese Competition - Features
Exhibitions: 26 OCT | 31 OCT
19:30
Culturgest - Gr. Auditório
Júlio Alves | 27' / Portugal / 2013
Special Programmes
Exhibitions: 31 OCT | 03 NOV
Culturgest - Gr. Auditório
Luciana Fina | 72' / Portugal / 2013
Special Programmes
Exhibitions: 31 OCT | 03 NOV
19:30
São Jorge - Sala 3
LukᚠKokeš, Klára Tasovská | 70' / Czech Republic / 2012
Doc Alliance
Exhibitions: 26 OCT | 31 OCT
21:00
São Jorge - Sala Manoel de Oliveira
Anand Patwardhan | 172' / India / 2012
International Competition - Features
Exhibitions: 31 OCT | 01 NOV
21:15
City Alvalade - Sala 3
Aran Hughes, Christina Koutsospyrou | 74' / Greece, France, United Kingdom / 2012
International Competition - Features
Exhibitions: 29 OCT | 31 OCT
21:15
Culturgest - Pq. Auditório
Daniel Hui | 103' / Singapore / 2011
New Visions
Exhibitions: 31 OCT | 02 NOV
21:15
City Alvalade - Sala 3
Tatiana Fuentes Sadowski | 18' / France / 2012
International Competition - Short Films
Exhibitions: 29 OCT | 31 OCT
21:30
São Jorge - Sala 3
V.A. |
Moving Stills - Photography, Photographers and Documentary Film
Exhibitions: 31 OCT | 01 NOV
21:30
Fórum Municipal Romeu Correia - Fórum Romeu Correia
Patricio Guzmán | 90' / Chile, France, Cuba / 1976
1973 - 2013. The Chilean Military Coup d'État: 40 Years Later
Exhibitions: 26 OCT | 31 OCT
22:00
Culturgest - Gr. Auditório
Alain Cavalier | 105' / France / 1968
Alain Cavalier Retrospective
Exhibitions: 31 OCT
Culturgest - Gr. Auditório
Alain Cavalier | 11' / France / 1968
Alain Cavalier Retrospective
Exhibitions: 31 OCT
22:00
City Alvalade - Sala 1
Jean-Marie Teno | 55' / France, Camaroon, Gabon / 2013
Special Programmes
Exhibitions: 26 OCT | 31 OCT
City Alvalade - Sala 1
Amel El Kamel | 20' / France / 2013
International Competition - Short Films
Exhibitions: 26 OCT | 31 OCT
23:00
LuxFrágil - Lux Frágil
Shane Meadows | 97' / United Kingdom / 2013
Heart Beat
Exhibitions: 31 OCT
 
Pesquisar
April
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

25

26

27

28

29

30