VERSÃO PORTUGUESA

Screening rooms program

Cinema City Campo Pequeno | Cinema Londres | Cinemateca Portuguesa | Culturgest | São Jorge | Teatro do Bairro
 
Anterior Culturgest: 23 October, sunday Seguinte
11:00
Culturgest - Fórum Debates
Sérgio Tréfaut |
Workshops
14:00
Culturgest - Fórum Debates
Sérgio Tréfaut |
Workshops
16:00
Culturgest - Pequeno Auditório
Louidgi Beltrame | 33' Japão, França 2010
International Competition - Short Films
Exhibitions: 23 OCT | 24 OCT
Culturgest - Pequeno Auditório
Mantas Kvedaravicius | 59' Finlândia, Lituânia 2011
International Competition - Feature and Medium Length
Exhibitions: 23 OCT | 24 OCT
17:00
Culturgest - Grande Auditório
Pedro Neves | 14' Portugal 2011
Portuguese Competition - Short Films
Exhibitions: 23 OCT | 25 OCT
Culturgest - Grande Auditório
Maya Rosa | 79' Portugal, França 2011
Portuguese Competition - Feature and Medium Length
Exhibitions: 23 OCT | 25 OCT
18:30
Culturgest - Pequeno Auditório
Harun Farocki | 25' RFA 1983
Harun Farocki Retrospective
Exhibitions: 23 OCT
Culturgest - Pequeno Auditório
Harun Farocki | 75' RFA 1988
Harun Farocki Retrospective
Exhibitions: 23 OCT
19:30
Culturgest - Grande Auditório
Jean Rouch | 92' França 1967
Jean Rouch Retrospective
Exhibitions: 23 OCT
Culturgest - Grande Auditório
Jean Rouch | 26' França 1957
Jean Rouch Retrospective
Exhibitions: 23 OCT
21:00
Culturgest - Pequeno Auditório
Nicolas Philibert | 11' França 2010
International Selection - Special Screenings - Out of Competition
Exhibitions: 23 OCT | 29 OCT
Culturgest - Pequeno Auditório
Alexei Jankowski, Alexander Sokurov | 52' França, Rússia 2010
International Selection - Special Screenings - Out of Competition
Exhibitions: 23 OCT | 29 OCT
21:45
Culturgest - Grande Auditório
Thomas Heise | 100' Alemanha 2011
International Competition - Feature and Medium Length
Exhibitions: 22 OCT | 23 OCT
 
Pesquisar
OCTOBER
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

25

26

27

28

29

30

31